MtSN

登録


第8回総社正木山トレイルラン 15km 男子

コースデータがありません。



レースリザルト

F=720 A=5.00
RANK Bib Name Group Time TR point
1 1009 亀山 典彦 岡山教員クラブ  01:09:18 5.00
2 2035 米谷 浩一   01:10:29 17.29
3 2068 小畠 隆幸 倉敷福田走友会  01:11:45 30.45
4 1033 山本 悠二 福山市職RC  01:12:08 34.44
5 1034 二川 浩司 讃岐やいの會  01:12:33 38.77
6 1010 多田 陽祐 化学職RC  01:13:27 48.12
7 1053 岸川 達士 アスラン部  01:14:06 54.87
8 1100 上岡 和幸 アスラン部  01:15:31 69.59
9 1028 中江 岳   01:16:10 76.34
10 2001 中山 栄一 丸甚織産有限会社  01:17:23 88.98
11 1039 池田 雄飛   01:17:32 90.54
12 2021 住田 義明   01:18:32 100.93
13 2079 鎌田 浩一 フェニテックAC  01:19:06 106.82
14 1027 妹尾 忍   01:19:45 113.57
15 1002 阿部 俊 岡山クラブ  01:21:18 129.68
16 2081 新木 勝利   01:21:39 133.31
17 1005 内山 翔太 JFEスチール熱延部  01:22:07 138.16
18 2023 安井 徳光 JR岡山陸上部  01:22:54 146.30
19 1044 村上 福生   01:23:02 147.68
20 1083 池田 政義   01:23:06 148.38
21 1055 矢吹 光弘 OCJC  01:23:44 154.96
22 1079 寺尾 隆 (株)岡山県食肉センター  01:24:14 160.15
23 1038 帆足 幸宏   01:24:54 167.08
24 1022 瀧川 誠   01:25:11 170.02
25 1072 白石 智康   01:25:35 174.18
26 2007 石塚 正志 (株)丸加  01:26:10 180.24
27 1043 木南 和彦   01:26:48 186.82
28 2009 横関 浩二   01:27:34 194.78
29 1075 岩城 徹 JFEスチール  01:27:46 196.86
30 2047 北村 栄治   01:29:46 217.64
31 2006 山下 貴弘   01:29:49 218.16
32 1056 吉海 宏喜 西日本選抜  01:30:57 229.94
33 1085 赤池 曜 WESCOジョグ部  01:31:04 231.15
34 1090 上野 真 吉備信用金庫  01:31:14 232.88
35 1108 木口 修 チーム ウェーブ  01:31:27 235.13
36 1024 仁科 茂樹   01:33:08 252.62
37 2033 吉永 生生   01:33:23 255.22
38 1092 松浦 弥三郎 山の会  01:33:33 256.95
39 1052 宇野 光司   01:33:35 257.29
40 1105 坂本 昌彦   01:34:03 262.14
41 1097 三船 聡一郎   01:35:08 273.40
42 2014 山本 勝政 福山鉄人会  01:35:16 274.78
43 2058 新村 守   01:35:40 278.94
44 1103 杉山 翔太   01:36:54 291.75
45 2008 谷内 宏一 倉敷福田走友会  01:36:57 292.27
46 1008 和田 繁基   01:36:58 292.45
47 2017 廣畑 貢   01:37:13 295.04
48 1074 関元 崇志   01:37:15 295.39
49 2025 藤田 英生 日本エクスラン工業  01:37:27 297.47
50 2026 藤井 一章 S-Takaya  01:37:35 298.85
51 2055 滝澤 幸隆   01:38:36 309.42
52 2053 大島 仁志   01:38:43 310.63
53 2011 井上 俊治 総社南高校  01:38:53 312.36
54 2042 大森 英範   01:39:26 318.07
55 1017 岡 正治   01:39:52 322.58
56 1073 土手 秀昭   01:40:24 328.12
57 1098 西 昇悟 WESCOジョグ部  01:40:36 330.19
58 1101 渡辺 浩明   01:40:44 331.58
59 1007 大森 誠   01:40:46 331.93
60 2075 守屋 伸樹 Hutteホノルル部  01:40:54 333.31
61 2046 徳安 隆志   01:41:07 335.56
62 1047 石川 哲   01:41:08 335.74
63 1016 安信 邦彦   01:41:11 336.26
64 1048 藤田 龍治   01:42:35 350.80
65 1094 土肥 光正   01:43:14 357.55
66 1049 丸山 豊 はない整骨院  01:43:22 358.94
67 1082 和田 忠之 セカンド・シンプソン  01:43:38 361.71
68 2069 安岡 利幸   01:43:49 363.61
69 1070 山下 純也   01:43:59 365.35
70 1025 岡中 芳浩   01:44:42 372.79
71 2049 臼杵 和弘 チーム迦楼羅  01:44:48 373.83
72 1040 三宅 直輝   01:44:48 373.83
73 1068 舟尾 和晃   01:45:09 377.47
74 1064 大本 晃 Hutteホノルル部  01:45:20 379.37
75 2010 小坂田 隆行   01:45:55 385.43
76 1030 難波 英樹   01:46:15 388.90
77 1015 斉藤 聡   01:46:15 388.90
78 2074 木下 勝令   01:46:52 395.30
79 5092 杉原 敏之 岡山市  01:46:53 395.48
80 1104 中村 孝道   01:47:36 402.92
81 1093 高橋 正幸   01:47:45 404.48
82 6089 藤田 秀一   01:47:50 405.35
83 2066 涌谷 陽介   01:47:54 406.04
84 2059 森分 稔   01:48:00 407.08
85 2032 松田 範明   01:48:29 412.10
86 1080 河本 雅人   01:48:38 413.66
87 1067 内田 貴章   01:48:41 414.18
88 1076 松本 崇士 N岡山  01:48:48 415.39
89 2061 村長 則彦 さくら組  01:48:52 416.08
90 1054 山室 智史   01:49:18 420.58
91 2045 香西 祥次   01:51:25 442.58
92 2044 佐土井 宏   01:51:27 442.92
93 6004 山口 久人 アミノRC鳥取  01:51:35 444.31
94 2076 河原 卓也   01:51:43 445.69
95 2051 青盛 聡 WESCOジョグ部  01:51:55 447.77
96 2072 津下 勝年 京橋カヌースクール  01:51:57 448.12
97 2027 平松 啓治   01:51:59 448.46
98 1096 西江 隆 庄四十九萬天  01:52:00 448.64
99 1087 脇坂 かける   01:52:03 449.16
100 1081 荒木 竜二   01:52:11 450.54
101 1102 石井 明彦   01:52:43 456.08
102 1035 岡崎 康伸 甲神ランナーズ  01:53:29 464.05
103 2041 小山 恭弘   01:54:45 477.21
104 1045 森 智   01:55:42 487.08
105 2084 鋸本 光夫 個人  01:55:45 487.60
106 2085 東 和彦   01:55:53 488.98
107 1029 岸本 照生 歩いていこう  01:55:59 490.02
108 1062 藤本 具正 JUNKERS  01:56:36 496.43
109 2077 今宮 浩一 アミーゴ倉敷トラ  01:57:02 500.93
110 2060 谷 浩二   01:57:36 506.82
111 6032 黒山 英之 ミノアカJ.C.  01:59:10 523.10
112 2028 三宅 公彦   01:59:28 526.21
113 2030 釼持 彰宏   01:59:46 529.33
114 2063 木下 篤   02:00:29 536.77
115 2054 水谷 竜二   02:01:03 542.66
116 2029 井上 宣明   02:01:12 544.22
117 2070 川上 博   02:01:48 550.45
118 2048 乙部 憲彦   02:02:49 561.02
119 1018 岡本 利幸   02:03:13 565.17
120 1077 末滝 敏宏 トリプルオー  02:04:15 575.91
121 1032 穐田 直樹   02:04:32 578.85
122 2080 守谷 敦巳   02:05:25 588.03
123 1059 佃 直繁   02:05:41 590.80
124 2020 坂本 成生   02:06:05 594.96
125 1003 三宅 健司   02:06:16 596.86
126 6059 岡田 誠康   02:07:22 608.29
127 2057 大草 誠   02:07:36 610.71
128 2015 大西 正人   02:08:27 619.55
129 2086 柚木 一郎 岡山ライフセービングクラブ  02:09:08 626.65
130 2078 末永 敏秀   02:09:47 633.40
131 1036 三宅 真史   02:10:57 645.52
132 1099 木本 達男   02:11:36 652.27
133 1106 安藤 則正   02:11:47 654.18
134 1006 藤山 洋平 桃園らんな~ず  02:12:05 657.29
135 1107 濵田 雄二   02:12:21 660.06
136 2083 中島 仁智   02:13:27 671.49
137 2082 木川 仁志   02:13:34 672.71
138 6029 武 逸男   02:16:13 700.24
139 1019 立神 朋弘   02:16:14 700.41
140 1061 武部 育磨   02:17:33 714.09
141 2064 橫田 芳造   02:19:11 731.06
142 1042 千種 達也   02:19:18 732.27
143 2031 福永 佳生   02:19:28 734.00
144 2052 松本 正守 ミノアカJC  02:20:50 748.20
145 1089 黒田 和美   02:21:24 754.09
146 2003 土肥 信夫   02:21:37 756.34
147 2004 岡 賀章 合人社  02:22:34 766.21
148 2005 中田 亨   02:23:00 770.71
149 1063 近藤 竜也   02:23:00 770.71
150 2038 竹村 淳   02:23:46 778.68
151 1066 長島 由紘   02:23:56 780.41
152 6073 岡本 賢久 ミノアカJC  02:25:56 801.19
153 2037 田替藤 元宏   02:33:34 880.50
154 1078 尾崎 大輔   02:43:38 985.09
155 1001 岸本 健 GH総社中央  02:46:20 1013.14
156 2019 東 正博 岡山商工会議所  02:46:45 1017.47

田種目の結果